St. Martinszüge der Eifel-Mosel-Region 2019

VG Bernkastel-Kues

Bernkastel-Kues: 11.11.19, 17:00

Bernkastel-Wehlen: 08.11.19

Brauneberg: 09.11.19, 18:00

Erden: 09.11.19, 17:30

Graach: 09.11.19, 18:00

Lieser: 08.11.19, 18:00

Longkamp: 10.11.19

Lösnich: 09.11.19, 19:00

Maring: 08.11.19, 18:00

Maring-Noviand: 08.11.19

Minheim: 08.11.19, 18:00

Monzelfeld: 10.11.19

Mülheim: 09.11.19, 18:30

Neumagen: 11.11.19, 18:00

Nuemagen-Dhron: 10.11.19, 18:00

Papiermühle: 09.11.19, 18:00

Piesport: 10.11.19, 17:30

Ürzig: 09.11.19

Veldenz: 08.11.19, 18:00

Zeltingen-Rachtig: 11.11.19


VG Daun

Betteldorf: 08.11.19, 18:00

Bleckhausen: 10.11.19, 18:00

Boverath: 09.11.19

Brockscheid: 08.11.19, 19:00

Brück: 08.11.19, 18:00

Darscheid: 09.11.19

Daun: 11.11.19, 18:00

Daun-Gemünden: 10.11.19, 17:30

Daun-Neunkirchen: 10.11.19

Daun-Pützborn: 10.11.19

Daun-Rengen: 10.11.19, 18:00

Daun-Waldkönigen: 10.11.19, 18:00

Daun-Weiersbach: 12.11.19, 18:00

Demerath: 09.11.19 18:00

Deudesfeld 09.11.19, 18:00

Dockweiler: 10.11.19

Dreis: 10.11.19, 18:00

Ellscheid: 08.11.19, 18:30

Gillenfeld: 10.11.19, 17:30

Hinterweiler: 10.11.19

Hörschhausen + Gefell: 10.11.19

Immerath: 09.11.19, 19:15

Kirchweiler: 09.11.19, 17:30

Kradenbach: 09.11.19, 18:00

Mehren: 11.11.19, 18:00

Mückeln: 10.11.19

Nerdlen: 09.11.19, 18:00

Niederstadtfeld: 09.11.19, 18:30

Oberstadtfeld: 08.11.19, 18:00

Sarmersbach: 09.11.19

Saxler: 08.11.19, 18:30

Schalkenmehren: 09.11.19

Schönbach: 15.11.19, 18:00

Schutz: 16.11.19, 18:00

Steineberg: 08.11.19

Steinigen: 09.11.19, 18:00

Strohn: 10.11.19

Strotzbüsch: 11.11.19, 18:00

Tettscheid: 08.11.19

Trittscheid: 09.11.19

Üdersdorf: 09.11.19, 18:00

Udler: 09.11.19

Utzerath: 15.11.19, 18:00

Weidenbach: 09.11.19

Winkel: 10.11.19, 18:00


VG Gerolstein

Auel: 10.11.19, 18:00

Basberg: 08.11.19, 18:00

Berlingen: 09.11.19, 18:00

Berndorf: 09.11.19

Birgel: 10.11.19

Birresborn: 08.11.19

Bolsdorf: 12.11.19, 17:30

Densborn: 08.11.19

Dohm-Lammersdorf: 12.11.19, 18:45

Duppach: 11.11.19

Esch: 08.11.19, 17:30

Feusdorf: 10.11.19, 17:00

Gerolstein 10.11.19 17:45

Gerolstein-Müllenborn: 10.11.19, 17:30

Gerolstein-Bewingen: 10.11.19, 18:00

Gerolstein-Büscheich: 10.11.19, 18:15

Gerolstein-Gees: 10.11.19, 18:30

Gerolstein-Hinterhausen: 10.11.19, 18:30

Gerolstein-Lissingen: 09.11.19, 18:00

Gerolstein-Michelbach: 02.11.19, 18:30

Gerolstein-Roth: 10.11.19, 18:30

Gönnersdorf: 12.11.19, 18:00

Hallschlag: 09.11.19

Hillesheim: 10.11.19, 18:00

Hohenfels-Essingen: 09.11.19, 17:30

Kerpen-Loogh: 08.11.19, 19:00

Leudersdorf: 09.11.19, 18:00

Lissendorf: 11.11.19

Mirbach: 09.11.19

Mürlenbach: 09.11.19, 18:30

Neroth: 09.11.19, 18:00

Niederbettingen: 12.11.19, 19:00

Niederehe: 06.10.19

Nohn: 08.11.19, 18:00

Oberbettingen: 12.11.19, 17:45

Oberehe: 09.11.19

Oos: 10.11.19, 19:30

Ormont: 09.11.19

Pelm: 10.11.19, 18:00

Reuth: 08.11.19

Rockeskyll: 08.11.19, 17:30

Salm: 09.11.19, 18:00

Schüller: 09.11.19, 18:15

Stadtkyll: 08.11.19, 18:00

Steffeln: 09.11.19, 19:00

Stroheich: 08.11.19, 18:30

Üxheim: 08.11.19, 18:00

Walsdorf: 08.11.19, 18:30

Wiesbaum: 09.11.19, 16:30

Zilsdorf: 09.11.19, 18:30


VG Kelberg

Arbach: 08.11.19, 18:00

Beinhausen: 08.11.19, 18:00

Bereborn: 09.11.19, 18:00

Berenbach: 15.11.19, 18.45

Bodenbach: 08.11.19, 19:00

Bongard: 09.11.19, 17:30

Borler: 08.11.19, 18:00

Boxberg: 08.11.19 18:45

Brücktal 08.11.19, 18:45

Drees: 08.11.19, 18:15

Gelenberg: 09.11.19, 19:00

Gunderath: 09.11.19, 18:00

Höchstberg; 08.11.19. 17:00

Hoperath: 10.11.19, 16:00

Hörschhausen + Katzwinkel: 10.11.19, 17:30

Kaperich: 09.11.19, 18:00

Kelberg: 09.11.19, 17:30

Kelberg-Köttelbach: 08.11.19, 18:00

Kelberg-Meisental-Rothenbach: 09.11.19, 19:00

Kirsbach: 15.11.19, 17:30

Kolverath: 09.11.19, 18:00

Sassen: 16.11.19, 18:00

Kötterichen: 09.11.19, 18:45

Lirstal: 10.11.19, 17:30

Mannebach: 09.11.19, 17:30

Mosbruch: 09.11.19, 18:00

Neichen: 08.11.19, 18:00

Oberelz: 09.11.19, 18:30

Reimerath: 08.11.19, 18:45

Retterath: 08.11.19, 17:45

Uersfeld: 08.11.19, 18:30

Uess: 09.11.19, 18:00

Welcherath: 08.11.19, 18:45


VG Traben-Trarbach

Bausendorf: 09.11.19, 17:30

Bengel: 09.11.19, 18:00

Hontheim: 10.11.19

Hontheim-Krinkhof: 09.11.19

Hontheim-Wispelt: 08.11.19

Kautenbach: 09.11.19, 17:30

Kinderbeuern: 09.11.19, 19:00

Kinderbeuern-Hetzhof: 09.11.19, 19:00

Kinheim: 08.11.19

Kröv: 08.11.19, 18:00

Kröv-Kövening: 09.11.19

Reil: 08.11.19, 18:00

Traben Trarbach: 16.11.19

Wolf: 02.11.19, 18:00


VG Ulmen

Alflen: 10.11.19

Auderath: 08.11.19, 18:00

Beuren: 16.11.19, 18:30

Büchel: 08.11.19

Driesch: 09.11.19, 18:00

Gevenich: 13.11.19

Gillenbeuren: 08.11.19, 18:30

Lutzerath: 09.11.19, 18:00

Schmitt: 08.11.19, 18:00

Ulmen: 10.11.19

Ulmen-Furth: 04.11.19

Ulmen-Meiserich: 08.11.19

Ulmen-Vorpochten: 02.11.19

Weiler: 12.11.19

Wollmerath: 10.11.19, 18:00


VG Wittlich-Land/Stadt Wittlich

Altrich: 11.11.19

Arenrath: 09.11.19, 18:30

Bergweiler: 09.11.19, 17:30

Bruch: 16.11.19

Dodenburg: 10.11.19, 17:30

Dreis: 08.11.19, 18:00

Eckfeld: 11.11.19

Eisenschmitt: 09.11.19, 18:00

Gipperath: 10.11.19, 18:30

Großlittingen: 09.11.19

Hasborn: 08.11.19, 18:30

Heckenmünster: 10.11.19, 17:30

Heidweiler: 10.11.19, 18:30

Hetzerath: 15.11.19

Hetzerath-Erlenbach: 15.11.19

Hupperath: 10.11.19

Karl: 12.11.19, 18:30

Klausen: 10.11.19

Landscheid: 08.11.19, 18:00

Landscheid-Burg/Salm: 09.11.19, 18:00

Laufeld: 11.11.19

Manderscheid: 10.11.19, 17:30

Meerfeld: 08.11.19

Minderlittgen: 11.11.19, 18:00

Niederkail: 09.11.19, 18:00

Niederöfflingen: 11.11.19, 18:30

Niederscheidweiler: 11.11.19

Niersbach-Greverath: 09.11.19, 19:00

Oberöfflingen: 09.11.19, 18:30

Oberscheidweiler: 10.11.19

Osann-Monzel: 08.11.19, 18:00

Pantenburg: 09.11.19, 18:00

Platten: 09.11.19

Plein: 07.11.19

Rivenich: 08.11.19

Schladt: 12.11.19

Schwarzenborn: 11.11.19

Salmtal: 08.11.19, 18:30

Wittlich: 10.11.19, 17:00

Wittlich-Bombogen: 09.11.19, 18:00

Wittlich-Dorf: 08.11.19, 18:00

Wittlich-Lüxem: 09.11.19, 18:00

Wittlich-Neuerburg: 10.11.19, 18:00

Wittlich-Wengerohr: 08.11.19, 17:30


VG Zell

Alf: 17.11.19, 18:00

Briedel: 09.11.19

Bullay: 16.11.19, 19:00

Pünderich: 07.11.19, 18:00

St.Aldegund: 14.11.19, 19:30

Zell: 11.11.19, 18:30

Zell-Barl: 12.11.19, 18:30

Zell-Kaimt: 11.11.19, 17:15

Zell-Merl: 12.11.19, 17:15

Hinweis: Die Orte sind nach dem Alphabeth sortiert.